5,865
edits
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky14 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #14]||October 25th, 2017||25th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky14 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #14]||October 25th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura 29]]||October 28th, 2017||161st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/Sophia2017T Sophia University Festival 2017]||November 3rd, 2017||25th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/Sophia2017T Sophia University Festival 2017]||November 3rd, 2017||25th||—||— |
edits