4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashed-bros-double-shot-1/events Smashed Bros' Double Shot]||August 19th, 2017||5th||3rd||Sugydye | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashed-bros-double-shot-1/events Smashed Bros' Double Shot]||August 19th, 2017||5th||3rd||Sugydye | ||
|- | |||
|[[Clutch City Clash 2]]||October 28th-29th, 2017||9th||5th||{{Sm|Blank}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits