142
edits
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con]]||August 6th-9th, 2015||7th||3rd||{{sm|The Protagonist}} | |[[Super Smash Con]]||August 6th-9th, 2015||7th||3rd||{{sm|The Protagonist}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits