33,351
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 28}}||August 12th, 2017||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 28}}||August 12th, 2017||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra XI}}||September 10th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra XII}}||December 9th, 2017||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra XII}}||December 9th, 2017||7th||—||— |
edits