6,169
edits
(→In Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added rows for Banjo and the Hero) |
(→In Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Just noticed Ice Climbers was missing) |
||
Line 965: | Line 965: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{SSBU|Ice Climbers}} | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|2 hits | |||
|{{n}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits