3,123
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||33rd||17th||Mr. R | |[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||33rd||17th||Mr. R | ||
|- | |||
|[[Showdown: Battle Royale 2]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||17th||3rd||{{Sm|dyr}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits