264
edits
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Canada Cup 2016]]||October 28th-30th, 2016||—||9th||{{Sm|Yardsale}} | |[[Canada Cup 2016]]||October 28th-30th, 2016||—||9th||{{Sm|Yardsale}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/salt-mines-2017/events Salt Mines 2017]||August 5th-6th, 2017||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Sylarius}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits