Smasher:Dairy: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://umnsmash.challonge.com/TSSMelee32 UMN Two Seasons' Slam]||August 15th, 2015||1st||—||— | |[http://umnsmash.challonge.com/TSSMelee32 UMN Two Seasons' Slam]||August 15th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/players-choice-night-melee-doubles.8552/event?id=2 Players' Choice Night]||September 6th, 2015||—||4th||Cottonmouth | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://umnsmash.challonge.com/26idix4k Go4 Smash Weekly]||September 26th, 2015||3rd||—||— | |[http://umnsmash.challonge.com/26idix4k Go4 Smash Weekly]||September 26th, 2015||3rd||—||— |