9,346
edits
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=174894 TGMTSBCO]||June 7th-8th, 2008||25th||9th||{{Sm|Chaddd}} | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=174894 TGMTSBCO]||June 7th-8th, 2008||25th||9th||{{Sm|Chaddd}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tipped Off 4]]||January 17th-18th, 2009||13th||9th||{{Sm|Dop}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tipped Off 7]]||December 3rd-4th, 2011||3rd||13th||{{Sm|Tron}} | |[[Tipped Off 7]]||December 3rd-4th, 2011||3rd||13th||{{Sm|Tron}} |
edits