5,865
edits
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ticket to Apex]]||September 17th, 2011||3rd||—||— | |[[Ticket to Apex]]||September 17th, 2011||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/64-melee-p-m-celayork-fest-5-mexican-national-tournament.331999 Celayork Fest 5]||December 27th-28th, 2012||1st||7th||{{Sm|Joey}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shuffle V]]||February 22nd-23rd, 2014||9th||9th||{{Sm|Sonuvabeach}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EGC 2014]]||March 15th, 2014||9th||—||— | |[[EGC 2014]]||March 15th, 2014||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Black Cat Videogames #1]]||May 25th, 2014||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smash Factor 3]]||August 1st-3rd, 2014||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash Factor 4]]||July 24th-26th, 2015||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Aza}} | |[[Smash Factor 4]]||July 24th-26th, 2015||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Aza}} | ||
Line 29: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/aaaassdfgh Battle Gateway 10]||March 26th, 2016||5th||1st||{{Sm|Gucci}} | |[http://challonge.com/aaaassdfgh Battle Gateway 10]||March 26th, 2016||5th||1st||{{Sm|Gucci}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/thunderstruck-iv/brackets/13281/70260/224483 Thunderstruck IV]||September 18th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/battlegateway13 Battle Gateway 13]||November 6th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/battlegateway13 Battle Gateway 13]||November 6th, 2016||2nd||—||— |
edits