5,865
edits
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/crazy_2017 Crazy Hand 2017]||May 5th-6th, 2017||13th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/crazy_2017 Crazy Hand 2017]||May 5th-6th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/battlegateway16 Battle Gateway 16]||May 28th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits