39
edits
No edit summary |
ThatGuyJun (talk | contribs) m (→{{forwiiu}}: DreamHack Austin result) |
||
Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
|[[2GGC: Civil War]]||March 24th-26th, 2017||9th||5th||ANTi | |[[2GGC: Civil War]]||March 24th-26th, 2017||9th||5th||ANTi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||13th|| | |[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||13th||9th||Mr. R | ||
|- | |||
|[[DreamHack Austin 2017]]||April 28th-30th, 2017||4th||5th||VoiD | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits