4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/downfall-6/events/pm-singles/brackets/126916 Downfall 6]||March 18th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/downfall-6/events/pm-singles/brackets/126916 Downfall 6]||March 18th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/philadelphia-championships-season-1-500-pot-bonus/events/project-m-singles/brackets/132033/373334 Philadelphia Championships: Season 1]||April 29th, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits