9,346
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Ga Tech Charity Tournament||?||1st||2nd||? | |Ga Tech Charity Tournament||?||1st||2nd||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=216833 Tipped Off 4]||January 17th-18th, 2009||—||13th||{{Sm|SleepyK}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=289313 Tipped Off 6]||October 16th-17th, 2010||33rd||13th||{{Sm|XIF}} | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=344168// Tipped Off 9]||December 14th-15th, 2013||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Body Bag]]||March 3rd, 2014||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Colbol}} | |[[Body Bag]]||March 3rd, 2014||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Colbol}} |
edits