Smasher:2ManyCooks: Difference between revisions
→Notable tournament placings
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||129th||129th||Kuraudo | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||129th||129th||Kuraudo | ||
|- | |||
|[[2GGT: KTAR Saga]]||July 23rd, 2016||33rd||7th||Alphicans | |||
|} | |} | ||