Smasher:Waveguider: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[Battle Arena Melbourne 7]]||May 22th-24th, 2015||5th||—||Wiiman | |[[Battle Arena Melbourne 7]]||May 22th-24th, 2015||5th||—||Wiiman | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Town and Sydney]]||July 10th-12th, 2015||1st||—||Wiiman | |[[Town and Sydney]]||July 10th-12th, 2015||1st||—||{{sm|Wiiman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CAS IV]]||September 22nd, 2015||4th||3rd||{{sm|Luke Atyeo}} | |[[CAS IV]]||September 22nd, 2015||4th||3rd||{{sm|Luke Atyeo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Southern Cross Championship 2K15]]||November 29th-30th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[[Southern Cross Championship 2K15]]||November 29th-30th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Capital Smash 10]]||February 21st, 2016||1st||3rd||Wiiman | |||
|- | |||
|[[Capital Smash 11]]||March 20th, 2016||1st||2nd||Wiiman | |||
|- | |||
|[[Capital Smash 13]]||May 1st, 2016||1st||4th||Wiiman | |||
|} | |} | ||