85
edits
(There might be more results, but I think the stub tag can be removed now.) |
|||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GUMS 5]]||January 2nd, 2016||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Ling Ling}} | |[[GUMS 5]]||January 2nd, 2016||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Ling Ling}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/smash4gu1516 Smash 4 GU Weekly 1/5]||January 5th, 2016||9th||--|| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/smash4gu2916 Smash 4 GU Weekly 2/9]||February 9th, 2016||5th||--|| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/smash4gu3116 Smash 4 GU Weekly 3/1]||March 1st, 2016||2nd||--|| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/soths2w2 Smash on the Hill Season 2 Week 2]|| January 14th, 2016||2nd||--|| | |||
|- | |||
|http://challonge.com/sothviii Smash on the Hill VIII]|| January 16th, 2016||4th||2nd||Raffi X | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/soths2w3 Smash on the Hill Season 2 Week 3]||January 21st, 2016||2nd||--|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-on-the-hill-ix/brackets Smash on the Hill IX]||February 20th, 2016||5th||?||Raffi X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GUMS 6]]||February 27th, 2016||25th||4th||Ling Ling | |[[GUMS 6]]||February 27th, 2016||25th||4th||Ling Ling |
edits