33,224
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||65th / 151||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||65th / 151||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||1,025th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits