576
edits
CrimsonArrow (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
CrimsonArrow (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Campus Clash Spring 2024|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2024||7th/65||—||— | |{{Trn|Campus Clash Spring 2024|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2024||7th/65||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/coal-monthly-15/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/1578433/2365292 COAL Monthly 15]||April 13th, 2024||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits