33,581
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shin - Sumanomiya Tournament 8|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||13th / 94||—||— | |{{Trn|Shin - Sumanomiya Tournament 8|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||13th / 94||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||49th / 192||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits