4,596
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Epic_Gabriel's tournament data from Soaked Series Invitational.) |
|||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}'''''||February 21st-23rd, 2020||49th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}'''''||February 21st-23rd, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Soaked Series Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 29th-March 1st, 2020||97th / 4095||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO Dreamland 2020}}||March 13th-15th, 2020||7th||3rd||MVD | |{{Trn|CEO Dreamland 2020}}||March 13th-15th, 2020||7th||3rd||MVD | ||
Line 205: | Line 207: | ||
|{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 5th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 5th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-12/details Juice Box 12]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 9th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-12/details Juice Box #12]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 9th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Juice Box #13}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 16th, 2020||3rd||—||—||$15 | |{{Trn|The Box: Juice Box #13}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 16th, 2020||3rd||—||—||$15 | ||
Line 213: | Line 215: | ||
|{{Trn|Varsity Votes}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th-20th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Varsity Votes}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th-20th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-14/details Juice Box 14]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 23rd, 2020||2nd||—||—||$35 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-14/details Juice Box #14]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 23rd, 2020||2nd||—||—||$35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Derpu's Online Tournament 2020}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 25th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Derpu's Online Tournament 2020}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 25th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
Line 233: | Line 235: | ||
|{{Trn|$2000 Legion Smash Ultimate Cup}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 24th-25th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|$2000 Legion Smash Ultimate Cup}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 24th-25th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-18/details Juice Box 18]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 4th, 2020||1st||—||—||$100 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-18/details Juice Box #18]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 4th, 2020||1st||—||—||$100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 3: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 8th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 3: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 8th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-19/details Juice Box 19]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-19/details Juice Box #19]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate 32}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 14th-15th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate 32}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 14th-15th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
Line 243: | Line 245: | ||
|{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 21st, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 21st, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-22/details Juice Box 22]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 9th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-22/details Juice Box #22]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 9th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gaming For Tots}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gaming For Tots}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
Line 249: | Line 251: | ||
|{{Trn|Flex on 'Em 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Flex on 'Em 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-23/details Juice Box 23]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 16th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-23/details Juice Box #23]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 16th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 7}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 23rd, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 7}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 23rd, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
Line 255: | Line 257: | ||
|{{Trn|Reset: Smash for RAINN}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 2nd, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Reset: Smash for RAINN}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 2nd, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-24/details Juice Box 24]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 6th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-24/details Juice Box #24]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 6th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get Clipped 7}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 9th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get Clipped 7}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 9th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
Line 261: | Line 263: | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 4: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 17th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 4: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 17th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-26/details Juice Box 26]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 20th, 2021||7th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-26/details Juice Box #26]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 20th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash the Router 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 23rd, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash the Router 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 23rd, 2021||1st||—||— |
edits