326
edits
(Created page) |
m (Added Smash Royale result and updated Doubles partner) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[Epita Smash Arena 2]]||February 24th, 2008||25th||—||— | |[[Epita Smash Arena 2]]||February 24th, 2008||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Smash Royale]]||July 25th-27th, 2008||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Dou!}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/super-lion- | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/super-lion-4-results-and-shoutouts-melee-brawl-european-tournament.244746/ Tournoi du Super Lion 4]||August 8th, 2009||17th||13th||Dou! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Epita Smash Arena 4]]||June 27th, 2010||17th||5th|| | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/super-lion-5-lyon-france-february-21st-22nd-2010-results-and-shoutouts.266492 Tournoi du Super Lion 5]||February 21st, 2010||9th||4th||Dou! | ||
|- | |||
|[[Epita Smash Arena 4]]||June 27th, 2010||17th||5th||Dou! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/dsk_1_bracket Dijon Smash Karnage]||February 15th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/dsk_1_bracket Dijon Smash Karnage]||February 15th, 2015||2nd||—||— |
edits