299
edits
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Return}} {{OnlineIcon}}||May 21st, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Return}} {{OnlineIcon}}||May 21st, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Return 2}} {{OnlineIcon}}||June 19th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Return 4}} {{OnlineIcon}}||August 8th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Kyoz}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Kyoz}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Return 5}} {{OnlineIcon}}||June 19th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits