101
edits
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/-1340/event/melee-singles Мой классный турнир]{{OnlineIcon}} || April 16th, 2022 || 4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/-1340/event/melee-singles Мой классный турнир]{{OnlineIcon}} || April 16th, 2022 || 4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/1-90/event/melee-singles Бойцовская Яма #1]{{OnlineIcon}} || April 30th, 2022 || 5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits