493
edits
m (Released.) Tag: Mobile edit |
Magenta Face (talk | contribs) (Added new Spirits numbering.) |
||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 500G<br>•Battle via DLC Spirit Board | |•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 500G<br>•Battle via DLC Spirit Board | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1460 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Rex (Master Driver)|hideimage=y}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Rex (Master Driver)|hideimage=y}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |{{SpiritType|Shield}} | ||
|★★★★ | |★★★★ | ||
|⬡⬡⬡ | |⬡⬡⬡ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Critical-Health Stats ↑ | |Critical-Health Stats ↑ | ||
|''Xenoblade Chronicles 2'' | |''Xenoblade Chronicles 2'' | ||
|•Enhance the Rex spirit (as of [[List of updates (SSBU)#11.0.0|Version 11.0.0]]) | |•Enhance the Rex spirit (as of [[List of updates (SSBU)#11.0.0|Version 11.0.0]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1463 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Jin|hideimage=y}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Jin|hideimage=y}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | |{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | ||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|•Battle via DLC Spirit Board | |•Battle via DLC Spirit Board | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1464 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Malos|hideimage=y}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Malos|hideimage=y}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | |{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | ||
Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|•[[Summon]] with cores from {{h2||Tora}} and {{h2|List of spirits (Others)|Flare}}<br>•Purchase at Sheldon's Place for 1000SP<br> •Battle via DLC Spirit Board | |•[[Summon]] with cores from {{h2||Tora}} and {{h2|List of spirits (Others)|Flare}}<br>•Purchase at Sheldon's Place for 1000SP<br> •Battle via DLC Spirit Board | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1461 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Lora|hideimage=y}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Lora|hideimage=y}} | ||
|★★ | |★★ | ||
Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
|•Battle via DLC Spirit Board | |•Battle via DLC Spirit Board | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1462 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Amalthus|hideimage=y}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Amalthus|hideimage=y}} | ||
|★★★ | |★★★ | ||
Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
|•Battle via DLC Spirit Board | |•Battle via DLC Spirit Board | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1465 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Pneuma|hideimage=y}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Pneuma|hideimage=y}} | ||
|★★★★ | |★★★★ | ||
Line 769: | Line 769: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 973 || Zeke | | 973 || Zeke | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Mythra (Fighter)-- | | 1458 || Pyra (Fighter) | ||
|- | |||
| 1459 || Mythra (Fighter) | |||
|- | |||
| 1460 || Rex (Master Driver) | |||
|- | |||
| 1461 || Lora | |||
|- | |||
| 1462 || Amalthus | |||
|- | |||
| 1463 || Jin | |||
|- | |||
| 1464 || Malos | |||
|- | |||
| 1465 || Pneuma | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits