33,348
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HFLAN Melee Edition 2019}}||April 20th-21st, 2019||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Tikaal}} | |{{Trn|HFLAN Melee Edition 2019}}||April 20th-21st, 2019||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Tikaal}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Massilia Summer Smash 2019}}||September 7th-8th, 2019||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Exy-}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||49th||—||— |
edits