4,465
edits
m (Updated Swedish PR rank) |
(Added Northern Clash 2) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||—||7th||{{Sm|Sverre}} | |{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||—||7th||{{Sm|Sverre}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/northern-clash-2/events/melee-singles/overview Northern Clash 2]||February 8th-9th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits