9,346
edits
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-second-national-melee-arcadian/events/melee-singles/overview The Second National Melee Arcadian]||May 5th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits