4,592
edits
(Added Cheese's tournament data from ORION 2019.) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Cheese's tournament data from Bum's Birthday Bash 2019.) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/orion-2019/events/super-smash-bros-ultimate-singles/overview ORION 2019]||January 5th, 2019||97th||17th||{{Sm|elijah}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/orion-2019/events/super-smash-bros-ultimate-singles/overview ORION 2019]||January 5th, 2019||97th||17th||{{Sm|elijah}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bum-s-birthday-bash-2019-for-super-smash-bros-ultimate/events/bum-s-birthday-bash-2019-ssbu-singles/brackets/502597/867733/ Bum's Birthday Bash 2019]||March 30th-31st, 2019||25th||13th||{{Sm|Zaxel}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits