5,865
edits
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_8 Toryumon Kiwami #8]||February 20th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_8 Toryumon Kiwami #8]||February 20th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/5-sp-ueno-smash-ultimate-weekly-5/events/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/543942/920926 Ueno Smash Ultimate Weekly #5]||February 26th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_9 Toryumon Kiwami #9]||February 27th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits