2,594
edits
Autocune123 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: Added BTIKC results) |
||
Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/1gxoz3ho Smash Cafe 11-07-18]||November 7th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/1gxoz3ho Smash Cafe 11-07-18]||November 7th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/btikc-brawl-tournament-in-kansas-city-100-pot-bonus/events/brawl-singles/brackets/452435 BTIKC]||November 10th, 2018||5th||1st||{{Sm|Pelca}} | |||
|} | |} | ||