2,995
edits
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Keystoned II]]||March 10th-11th, 2018||43th||17th||{{Sm|Horbie}} | |[[Keystoned II]]||March 10th-11th, 2018||43th||17th||{{Sm|Horbie}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Operation Desert Smash 3}}||July 13th-15th 2018||17th||13th||{{Sm|Schmerka}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2018]]||August 9th-12th, 2018||76th||—||— | |[[Super Smash Con 2018]]||August 9th-12th, 2018||76th||—||— |
edits