8,334
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||17th||13th||{{Sm|SDX}} | |{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||17th||13th||{{Sm|SDX}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||65th||17th||{{Sm|Waldo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits