8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EGLX 2018]]||March 9th-11th, 2018||13th||—||— | |[[EGLX 2018]]||March 9th-11th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/revenge-of-the-6ix-episode-iv-ssbm-smash4/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/231317 Revenge of the 6ix: Episode IV]||April 28th-29th, 2018||3rd||7th||{{Sm|ToOn KaKe}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||25th||—||— |
edits