9,346
edits
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/no-man-s-lan-xiii/events/melee-singles/brackets/243298 No Man's Lan XIII]||April 7th-8th, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|Mars}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/no-man-s-lan-xiii/events/melee-singles/brackets/243298 No Man's Lan XIII]||April 7th-8th, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|Mars}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits