2,594
edits
(New Page: {{Infobox Smasher | name = Franz | image = Franz.png | mainssbm = Dr. Mario | skillssbm = Professional | rankingssbm = SoCal Melee Power Rankings: 16th |...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://sdmelee.challonge.com/LSSD138singles Last Stock SD 138]||December 29th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[https://sdmelee.challonge.com/LSSD138singles Last Stock SD 138]||December 29th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nimbus-1/events/melee-singles/brackets Nimbus #1]||January 4th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://sdmelee.challonge.com/TCC25Singles The Cougar Clash 25]||January 5th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://sdmelee.challonge.com/TCC25Singles The Cougar Clash 25]||January 5th, 2018||2nd||—||— |