5,865
edits
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[http://piosuma.blog.jp/archives/1278290.html Umebura 1]||January 12th, 2014||7th||5th||{{Sm|Graffiti}} | |[http://piosuma.blog.jp/archives/1278290.html Umebura 1]||January 12th, 2014||7th||5th||{{Sm|Graffiti}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato X Final]]||August 23rd-24th, 2014||7th||2nd| | |[http://piosuma.blog.jp/archives/3862174.html Umebura 2]||March 9th, 2014||—||1st||{{Sm|Kamemushi}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato X Final]]||August 23rd-24th, 2014||7th||2nd||Kamemushi | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits