4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashed-bros-double-shot-1/events Smashed Bros' Double Shot]||August 19th, 2017||4th||4th||{{Sm|Dumshiny}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashed-bros-double-shot-1/events Smashed Bros' Double Shot]||August 19th, 2017||4th||4th||{{Sm|Dumshiny}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Balcy's Palace at the Westgate]]||September 9th-10th, 2017||4th||3rd||{{Sm|YadoR}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits