9,346
edits
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||37th||25th||{{Sm|everlasting yayuhzz}} | |[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||37th||25th||{{Sm|everlasting yayuhzz}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tipped Off 7]]||December 3rd-4th, 2011||17th||5th||s0ft | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||—||17th||{{Sm|Flow}} | |[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||—||17th||{{Sm|Flow}} |
edits