5,620
edits
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/di-another-day-2-a-western-australian-major/events/melee-singles/brackets/70410/224901 DI Another Day 2]||September 10th-11th, 2016||5th||4th||{{Sm|Niven}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/di-another-day-2-a-western-australian-major/events/melee-singles/brackets/70410/224901 DI Another Day 2]||September 10th-11th, 2016||5th||4th||{{Sm|Niven}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Battle Arena Melbourne 9]]||May 12th-14th, 2017||9th||||{{sm|Zxv}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DI Another Day]]||August 22th, 2015||5th||4th||{{sm|Ace}} | |[[DI Another Day]]||August 22th, 2015||5th||4th||{{sm|Ace}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Battle Arena Melbourne 9]]||May 12th-14th, 2017||—||5th||{{sm|Zxv}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Australian smashers]] | [[Category:Australian smashers]] |
edits