4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ARLO 3]]||August 20th-21st, 2016||5th||2nd||Lunchables | |[[ARLO 3]]||August 20th-21st, 2016||5th||2nd||Lunchables | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/we-livin-vi-some-of-these-days/events/melee-singles/brackets/131284 We Livin VI: Some of Those Days]||April 23rd, 2017||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Sosa}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits