9,655
edits
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GUMS 3]]||October 2nd, 2015||9th||7th|| Babyjay | |[[GUMS 3]]||October 2nd, 2015||9th||7th|| Babyjay | ||
|- | |||
|[[NEW FISH]]||May 9th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR XV]]||December 5th, 2016||33rd||9th||Babyjay | |[[KTAR XV]]||December 5th, 2016||33rd||9th||Babyjay |