8,334
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|[[EVO 2016]]||July 15th-17th, 2016||97th||—||— | |[[EVO 2016]]||July 15th-17th, 2016||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SSS: Blood For Blood]]||October 15th, 2016||25th||5th| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/norcal-loves-teams/events/melee-singles/brackets/67172 NorCal Loves Teams]||September 10th, 2016||9th||9th||{{Sm|Ralph}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[SSS: Blood For Blood]]||October 15th, 2016||25th||5th||Ralph | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits