8,334
edits
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/TGL10MeleePro Trail Gaming League 10]||October 15th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/TGL10MeleePro Trail Gaming League 10]||October 15th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-fbc-presents-come-to-papa-2/events/melee-singles/brackets/80690 Come To Papa 2]||October 22nd-23rd, 2016||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits