9,655
edits
m (→Melee) |
m (→Melee) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG Chicago 2005]]||December 16th-18th, 2005||9th||—||— | |[[MLG Chicago 2005]]||December 16th-18th, 2005||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[MLG New York 2005]]||February 25th-26th, 2006||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG New York Opener 2006]]||April 21st-23rd, 2006||25th||13th||{{Sm|Oro}} | |[[MLG New York Opener 2006]]||April 21st-23rd, 2006||25th||13th||{{Sm|Oro}} |