9,655
edits
m (→Results) |
m (→Results) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Destination: Fight 2]]||April 15 - April 17, 2016||13th||—||— | |[[Destination: Fight 2]]||April 15 - April 17, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Heir 3]]||August 19th-21st, 2016||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||