2,995
edits
Rigel Kent (talk | contribs) m (infobox: removed empty crew and alias parameters) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
===''Super Smash Bros. Melee''=== | ===''Super Smash Bros. Melee''=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Viva La Smashtaclysm]]||November 10th-11th, 2007||17th||—||— | |[[Viva La Smashtaclysm]]||November 10th-11th, 2007||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 3]]||February 2nd-3rd, 2008||33rd||17th||{{Sm|VaNz}} | |[[Pound 3]]||February 2nd-3rd, 2008||33rd||17th||{{Sm|VaNz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Revival of Melee]]||March 7th-8th, 2009||25th||5th||VaNz | |[[Revival of Melee]]||March 7th-8th, 2009||25th||5th||VaNz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2009]]||May 9th-10th, 2009||—||5th||VaNz | |[[Apex 2009]]||May 9th-10th, 2009||—||5th||VaNz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Revival of Melee 2]]||November 21st-22nd, 2009||9th||9th||VaNz | |[[Revival of Melee 2]]||November 21st-22nd, 2009||9th||9th||VaNz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2010]]||August 6th-8th, 2010||25th||—||— | |[[Apex 2010]]||August 6th-8th, 2010||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Revival of Melee 3]]||November 20th-21st, 2010||25th||7th||{{Sm|G$}} | |[[Revival of Melee 3]]||November 20th-21st, 2010||25th||7th||{{Sm|G$}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||25th||33rd||{{sm|Crismas}} | |[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||25th||33rd||{{sm|Crismas}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/zenith-5-28-5-29-results-83-entrants-azen-chillin-chu-hbox-axe-m2k-jman-hax-kage.304401/ Zenith 2011]||May 28th-29th, 2011||7th||4th||{{Sm|Cyrain}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Revival of Melee 4]]||November 19th-20th, 2011||7th||7th||{{Sm|Alukard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||25th||9th||{{Sm|Duck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zenith 2012]]||May 26th-27th, 2012||13th||9th||{{Sm|ChuDat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Revival of Melee 6]]||November 16th-17th, 2013||13th||25th||{{sm|DCScribz}} | |[[Revival of Melee 5]]||November 17th-18th, 2012||13th||13th||Crismas | ||
|- | |||
|[[Revival of Melee 6]]||November 16th-17th, 2013||13th||25th||{{sm|DCScribz}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:New Jersey smashers]] | [[Category:New Jersey smashers]] |
edits