2,995
edits
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st || {{sm|DEHF}} || || | |1st ||{{sm|DEHF}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd || {{sm|Tyrant}} || || | |2nd ||{{sm|Tyrant}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd || {{sm|DSF}} || || | |3rd ||{{sm|DSF}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th || {{sm|Havok}} || || | |4th ||{{sm|Havok}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|SK92}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Mike Haze}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|FOW}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Felix}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits