287
edits
(→Melee) |
|||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=344168 Tipped Off 9]||December 14th-15th, 2013||1st||—||— | |[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=344168 Tipped Off 9]||December 14th-15th, 2013||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/geeksboro-4.345522/ Geeksboro 4]||January 5th, 2014||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=347359 NCSU 2014]||February 1st, 2014||1st||—||— | |[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=347359 NCSU 2014]||February 1st, 2014||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=348363 Heroes of Smash]||February 15th, 2014||1st||1st||{{Sm|Smith}} | |[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=348363 Heroes of Smash]||February 15th, 2014||1st||1st||{{Sm|Smith}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/midstate-massacre-3-charlotte-nc.351416/ Midstate Massacre 3]||March 29th, 2014||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=353108 UNC Gamefest 2014]||April 19th, 2014||1st||—||— | |[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=353108 UNC Gamefest 2014]||April 19th, 2014||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=367935 UNC Fall Gamefest 2014]||September 13th, 2014||1st||—||— | |[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=367935 UNC Fall Gamefest 2014]||September 13th, 2014||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/midstate-massacre-4-september-28th-charlotte-nc.370635/ Midstate Massacre 4]||September 28th, 2014||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits