33,224
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma DX3|g=SSBM}}||February 4th, 2007||4th / 35||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma DX3|g=SSBM}}||February 4th, 2007||4th / 35||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 4|g=SSBM}}||October 29th, 2006||9th / 39||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 0|g=SSBM}}||March 22nd, 2009||13th / 48||—||— | |{{Trn|KetubatoDX 0|g=SSBM}}||March 22nd, 2009||13th / 48||—||— |
edits